PDF Tisk Email
závod jméno umístění
v kategorii
umístění
celkově
Trutnovská 50 Jirka Svěrák 5. 25.
David Fiedler 6. 37.
Honza Melichar 12. 57.
Martin Dvořák 19. 77.
Martin Pleschinger 21. 80.
Časovka družstev Mnichov David Fiedler 12. 12.
Městské okruhy Martin Pleschinger 2.
Merida Bike Tour Honza Melichar 59. 65.
Rallye Sudety Martin Pleschinger 14. 52.
Soběslavský MTB maraton Libor Štěpánek 2. 3.
Rožnovský Krpál Libor Štěpánek 4. 11.
Král Šumavy
silnice - 150 km
David Fiedler 2. 2.
Pražská padesátka
David Fiedler
1.
10.
Libor Štěpánek
4.
21.
Bike Babí léto
Honza Melichar
4.
9.
Libor Štěpánek
11.
29.
Václav Beneš
15.
62.
Priessnitzova šedesátka ČS
David Fiedler
1.
10.
Martin Dvořák
4.
18.
DAAK Tour Martin Pleschinger 3. 21.
Kutnohorská padesátka David Fiedler 3. 21.
Karlovarský AM bikemaraton David Fiedler 1. 8.
Královéhradecká "50"
David Fiedler 1.
17.
Pahorkáč
Martin Pleschinger
5.
14.
Libor Štěpánek
11.
35.
Železné hory
David Fiedler
2.
15.
Beskyd Tour
Martin Pleschinger
19.
22.
Přes tři vrchy Vysočiny
trať 80km
David Fiedler 3. 4.
Libor Štěpánek 9. 14.
Honza Melichar 15. 26.
Martin Müller 4. 49.
Martin Dvořák 27. 58.
Tomáš Máca 36. 97.
Jana Klaudová 6. 193.
Přes tři vrchy Vysočiny
trať 55km
Michal Reich 3. 5.
Jirka Svěrák 4. 6.
Petr Culka 10. 18.
Kamil Máca 12. 20.
Martin Matouš 14. 24.
Tomáš Pánek 39. 71.
Václav Beneš 14. 95.
Pavel Sopko 67. 127.
Filip Bouček 86. 158.
Richard Vacek 149. 287.
Bohemie MTB maraton Martin Pleschinger 4. 10.
FoFr Cup Martin Pleschinger 1. 7.
Bikemaraton Drásal David Fiedler 2. 10.
Martin Pleschinger 7. 25.
Vinaská 50 Author Znovín Cup Martin Dvořák 1. 15.
Michal Reich 2. 20.
Jirka Svěrák 14. 21.
Libor Štěpánek 6. 28.
Apache Jestřebí hory
Český pohár #5
Martin Pleschinger 5. 29.
Dema maraton
Kamenice nad Lipou
David Fiedler 1. 6.
Jirka Svěrák 9. 10.
Michal Reich 2. 12.
Martin Dvořák 4. 15.
Holanský vodník Martin Pleschinger 1. 2.
Vimperská padesátka Libor Štěpánek 3. 30.
Michal Reich 5. 35.
Honza Melichar 7. 39.
David Fiedler 8. 43.
Jistebnický maraton David Fiedler 2. 5.
Martin Dvořák 8. 17.
Libor Štěpánek 13. 24.
Martin Müller 6. 43.
Král Šumavy
trasa 73km
Jirka Svěrák 16. 18.
Petr Culka 24. 28.
Kamil Máca 55. 64.
Pavel Sopko 269. 341.
Pavel Šilhart 472. 627.
Libor Pokorný 1029. 1454.
Král Šumavy
trasa 100km
David Fiedler 11. 12.
Libor Štěpánek 27. 30.
Honza Melichar 43. 50.
Tomáš Máca 74. 82.
Martin Dvořák 98. 112.
Jan Zamrazil 121. 142.
Achiles Bohemia Crystal Tour Martin Pleschinger 3. 13.
Kolem Mostu s kolem
Český pohár #3
Martin Pleschinger 6. 31.
Malevil Cup
trasa 100km
Honza Melichar 3. 15.
David Fiedler 5. 23.
Martin Pleschinger 9. 32.
Libor Štěpánek 24. 68.
Tomáš Máca 24. 70.
Malevil Cup
trasa 60km
Jirka Svěrák
15. 26.
Petr Culka
16. 29.
Kamil Máca 30. 52.
Václav Beneš 17. 92.
Starobrno Tour Jirka Svěrák
2. 3.
Petr Culka
3. 4.
Prachatický bikemaraton
trasa 63 km
David Fiedler 2. 7.
Libor Štěpánek 5. 14.
Jan Melichar 6. 16.
Martin Dvořák 8. 25.
Tomáš Máca 16. 26.
Prachatický bikemaraton
trasa 36 km
Martin Matouš 4. 7.
Michal Reich 10. 19.
Škodabike maraton
Český pohár #2




Martin Pleschinger 6. 24.
Jií Svěrák 22. 32.
David Fiedler 8. 38.
Martin Dvořák 13. 54.
Author 50 Český ráj
David Fiedler
3.
11.
Petr Culka
9.
16.
Martin Dvořák
9.
22.
Jií Svěrák
26.
46.
Jana Klaudová
7.
231.
Kamil Máca
33.
58.
Českolipský maraton
Český pohár #1

Martin Pleschinger
3.
27.
Mělnické okruhy
Martin Pleschinger
3.
Okolo Zudova vrchu
drustvo B
6.
drustvo A
2.
XC Bohemie Martin Pleschinger
2.
 

Nejnovější výsledky

vysledky2

Z fotogalerie

Jihočeský pohár Novosedly 27.8.2011 17.JPG
Chorvatsko 2014 - Pavel 053.jpg
Jihlavská 24 MTB 043.jpg