PDF Tisk Email
závod jméno pořadí
v kategorii
pořadí
celkově
Bike Babí léto Martin Pleschinger 2. 10.
Libor Štěpánek 5. 19.
DAAK Tour Martin Pleschinger 3. 12.
6. závod ČP XC
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jirak Svěrák 7. 19.
Kamil Máca 12.
Náměšťský cyklomaraton Michal Novotný 3. 7.
David Fiedler 7. 18.
Libor Štěpánek 12. 30.
Martin Matula 23. 51.
maraton v Písku
trať 102km
David Fiedler 9. 36.
Kamil Máca 23. 40.
Martin Pleschinger 14. 49.
maraton v Písku
trať 45km
Jirka Svěrák 1. 1.
Tomáš Pánek 28. 79.
Martin Matula 28. 91.
Praha-Karlštejn Tour Jirka Svěrák 11. 11.
David Fiedler 9. 51.
Pahorkáč Martin Pleschinger 3. 7.
Libor Štěpánek 7. 19.
Krušnohorský maraton Litvínov Martin Pleschinger 9. 9.
SAL - Nepomyšl Martin Pleschinger 11.
Manitou Železné hory
trať 50km
Václav Beneš 3. 41.
5. závod ČP XC - Zadov
mistrovství ČR
Jirka Svěrák 14. 28.
Přes tři vrchy Vysočiny
trať 85 km
David Fiedler 2. 8.
Kamil Máca 2. 11.
Libor Štěpánek 12. 30.
Luboš Konupčík 11. 39.
Martin Matula 18. 45.
Martin Pleschinger 19. 46.
Přes tři vrchy Vysočiny
trať 55 km
Jirka Svěrák 1. 1.
Bikemaraton Drásal Petr Culka 5. 20.
David Fiedler 2. 24.
Křivoklátské Peklo Martin Pleschinger 11.
Znovín Cup Jirka Svěrák 6. 7.
Michal Reich 2. 10.
David Fiedler 3. 13.
Martin Dvořák 4. 17.
Kamil Máca 12. 21.
50 Bezděz Martin Pleschinger 6. 15.
Apache Jestřebí hory David Fiedler 7. 43.
24 hodin MTB Libor Štěpánek, Vojta Malina 4.
Příbramský permoník David Fiedler 3. 10.
Martin Dvořák 26. 62.
Maraton Bohemie Martin Pleschinger 22. 44.
4. závod ČP XC - Velké Losiny Jirka Svěrák 10.
Kamil Máca 13.
Berounský Bikemaraton Honza Melichar 22. 54.
Jistebnický maraton Jirka Svěrák 16. 18.
Kamil Máca 8. 48.
Martin Müller 7. 66.
Michal Novotný 20. 75.
Petr Culka 86. 243.
3. závod ČP XC - Česká Kamenice Jirka Svěrák 14.
Petr Culka 17.
Kamil Máca 20.
Chomutov Tour České spořitelny Michal Reich 3. 22.
Zručský maraton
David Fiedler
1. 5.
Martin Dvořák 8. 19.
Martin Matula 15. 34.
Honza Melichar 22. 46.
2. závod ČP XC - Kutná Hora Jirka Svěrák 14.
Petr Culka 18.
Kamil Máca 30.
Král Šumavy
trať 66 km
Jirka Svěrák 3. 3.
Extrém Bike Most
2. závod ČP MT
David Fiedler 4. 22.
Malevil Cup
trať 102 km
Petr Culka 15. 20.
David Fiedler 7. 28.
Honza Melichar 22. 68.
Libor Štěpánek 71. 23.
Martin Pleschinger 26. 75.
Václav Beneš 12. 89.
Malevil Cup
trať 62 km
Jirka Svěrák 14. 15.
Starobrno Tour Jirka Svěrák 5. 5.
Petr Culka 7. 7.
Kamil Máca 48. 57.
KPŽ Brno - Černá Hora - Brno David Fiedler 5. 20.
Martin Matula 31. 77.
Václav Beneš 13. 87.
Martin Dvořák 47. 140.
Orlík Tour České spořitelny Jirka Svěrák 2. 11.
David Fiedler 4. 30.
Martin Dvořák 21. 62.
Václav Beneš 9. 69.
Martin Matula 29. 84.
Honza Melichar 38. 114.
1. závod ČP XC - Teplice Jirka Svěrák 33.
Okolo Zudova vrchu
časovka družstev
družstvo č. 1 4.
družstvo č. 2 5.
družstvo č. 3 13.
MTB Rallye Vltava 2007
trať 64 km
Jirka Svěrák 10. 13.
David Fiedler 4. 14.
Petr Culka 11. 16.
Václav Beneš 9. 44.
Martin Matula 18. 52.
Martin Dvořák 36. 97.
MTB Rallye Vltava 2007
trať 38 km
Tomáš Pánek 19. 51.
Marek Dočekal 41. 122.
 

Nejnovější výsledky

vysledky2

Z fotogalerie

Krkonose 2010-Martin 32
Znojmo 2011 10.jpg
Jihlavská 24 MTB 067.jpg