PDF Tisk Email
závod jméno pořadí
v kategorii
pořadí
celkově
Jesenický Surovec Martin Pleschinger 4. 6.
Krušnohorský maraton Martin Pleschinger 6. 7.
Bike Vysočina 2008 David Fiedler 5. 6.
Kamil Máca 15. 22.
Václav Beneš 5. 36.
Veronika Kadlecová 8. 179.
SAL - kriterium Braňany Martin Pleschinger 14.
memoriál J. Hudínka David Fiedler 3. 3.
Kamil Máca 3. 9.
Václav Beneš 2. 10.
O pohár starosty města Česká Kamenice Martin Pleschinger 5.
Cyklo hobby Rynárec David Fiedler 2.
SAL - Bohemia Tour Martin Pleschinger 11. 17.
YTONG Bike Tour 2008 David Fiedler 12. 14.
Martin Matula 16. 20.
Bike Babí léto Martin Pleschinger 13. 28.
Václav Beneš 6. 40.
Náměšťský cyklomaraton
trať 63 km
Libor Štěpánek 2. 17.
Kamil Máca 14. 28.
Václav Beneš 6. 32.
Martin Matula 16. 42.
Veronika Kadlecová 8. 115.
Náměšťský cyklomaraton
trať 41 km
Jana Čechová 3. 98.
Ježek Pell's Bikemaraton Libor Štěpánek 1. 4.
Kamil Máca 3. 5.
Veronika Kadlecová 4. 40.
Jana Čechová 6. 45.
Vožický maraton Libor Štěpánek 13. 14.
Michal Novotný 17. 18
Veronika Kadlecová 3. 102.
Krakatit MTB maraton Dobříš Veronika Kadlecová 10. 160.
Jana Čechová 11. 163.
Jarošovská šlapka Kamil Máca 2. 2.
Václav Beneš 2. 7.
Veronika Kadlecová 1. 34.
Šumavský MTB maraton Kamil Máca 9. 17.
Libor Štěpánek 3. 21.
Přes 3 vrchy Vysočiny
trať 85 km
Libor Štěpánek 6. 35.
Přes 3 vrchy Vysočiny
trať 50 km
David Fiedler 3. 11.
Michal Novotný 4. 14.
Martin Matula 11. 37.
Václav Beneš 3. 41.
Lubomír Konupčík 24. 58.
Tomáš Máca 2. 62.
Martin Dvořák 3. 95.
Pavel Sopko 65. 187.
Tomáš Pánek 61. 213.
Marek Dočekal 65. 225.
Veronika Kadlecová 13. 249.
Jana Čechová 14. 250.
Kamenický MTB maraton Kamil Máca 7. 13.
Michal Novotný 6. 15.
Libor Štěpánek 2. 19.
Martin Matula 1. 26.
Veronika Kadlecová 5. 148.
Jana Čechová 6. 166.
silniční časovka Šlapka Vysočiny Libor Štěpánek 1. 5.
Zručský MTB maraton
trať 62 km
Libor Štěpánek 3. 15.
Kamil Máca 12. 28.
Zručský MTB maraton
trať 31 km
David Fiedler 2. 3.
Martin Matula 7. 19.
Veronika Kadlecová 3. 110.
Jana Čechová 4. 116.
MTB maraton Rampušák - trať 90km Libor Štěpánek 2. 7.
MTB maraton Rampušák - trať 60km Kamil Máca 10. 10.
Okolokhradce Libor Štěpánek 3. 31.
O pohár Barchanu Jemnice Libor Štěpánek 3. 8.
Jana Čechová 2. 27.
MTB maraton Bohemie Martin Pleschinger 9. 30.
Chomutov tour
Martin Pleschinger
14. 40.
Okolo Liberce Libor Štěpánek 6. 37.
Berounský BikeMaraton Kamil Máca 5. 15.
1. závod ČP XC
Teplice
David Fiedler
10.
Kamil Máca
25.
Horem Dolem Vysočinou Libor Štěpánek 5. 10.
Král Šumavy MTB Kamil Máca 7. 8.
Prachatický Bikemaraton
trasa 63 km
Václav Beneš 6. 32.
Kamil Máca
14. 32.
Prachatický Bikemaraton
trasa 44 km
David Fiedler
3. 12.
Jana Čechová
3. 136.
ČEZ MTB maraton Kamil Máca 19.
Mezinárodní silniční maraton EVROPA Petr Culka
7. 18.
David Fiedler 8. 25.
MTB Posázavím
David Fiedler 15. 35.
Martin Matula
57.
132.
Okolo Zudova vrchu
časovka družstev
UNIQA A
Fiedler David
Máca Kamil
Dvořák Martin
Kříž Zdeněk
4.
UNIQA B
Konupčík Lubomír
Beneš Václav
Matula Martin
Dočekal Marek
9.
UNIQA W
Kadlecová Veronika
Burdová Pavla
Čechová Jana
3.
 

Nejnovější výsledky

vysledky2

Z fotogalerie

Chorvatsko 2014 - Pavel 016.jpg
Jihlavská 24 MTB 164.jpg
Jihlavská 24 2013 007.jpg